Được ghi nhận bởi: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Tree Concern Được thừa nhận

3173 Elmmede Road Ellicott City, MD Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 515860

ID Vấn đề:

4667351

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Đã xem:

121 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Ellicott City

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

Dying maple tree.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Where is the tree?
Đáp. Tree is located in front of the house near the street.
Hỏi. Select the concern
Đáp. Dying

6 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video