Tree Concern Acknowledged

3157 Elmmede Road Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4667370

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dying maple tree.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Located near the driveway and mailbox.
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.