Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

16 North Ave Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4667502

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Clothes and junk here for weeks.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.