Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Acknowledged

3001 Airline Drive Houston, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4667940

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Greater Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

294167

Description

Homeless that are living in the underpass of 610 at Airline have accumulated a large amount of trash which can be seen laying and thrown all over the area.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Church

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.