Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

162 Park St Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4668033

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

Street side garbage bin has not been emptied and smells horrible, the smell is stinking up the street

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.