Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5907 17th Avenue N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4668564

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Overgrown grass and vegetation. Stacks of refuse around. Appears Abandoned.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.