Tree Concern Acknowledged

5142 Homecoming Lane Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4669142

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree in front between sidewalk and roadway is dead and dropping branches, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. front
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.