Abandoned vehicle Closed

3725 S 126th St Tukwila, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115

Issue ID:

4669332

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

http://www.tukwilawa.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

VW sedan with 4 flat tires left weeks ago LP# AFW9712

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. VW sedan dark green (?)

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...