Camping Open

10723 E Marginal Way S Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35140

Issue ID:

4669468

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Camping

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several people sleeping I'm not sure if they are ok. Lots of trash everywhere. Please clean this up

also asked...
Q. Are there people currently on the site?
A. Yes

3 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • corleone52 (Registered User)

  • Mia Navarro (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...