Tree/Vegetation Issue in Public Right-of-Way Archived

Sammamish WA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4669950

Submitted To:

Sammamish, WA

Category:

Tree/Vegetation Issue in Public Right-of-Way

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Sammamish

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

247

Service Request ID:

217

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

blackberry bush and vegetation overgrowth

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the issue?
A. request trim/cut back vegetation
Q. What is the location of the tree and/or vegetation?
A. "Loree" neighborhood entrance

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.