Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Traffic Issue Acknowledged

4737 33rd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4670236

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

16 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

A downed tree and overgrown bush on a different tree growing over the sidewalk obstructs view of oncoming traffic when trying to turn onto 30th Ave N from 46th St N.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.