Sanitation Department Archived

102 9th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 651565

Issue ID:

4670415

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

23 times

Reported:

on

Description

DEAD DOG

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Dead Animal
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 10 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.