Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Street Light Concerns Acknowledged

814 Fairall Drive Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

4670491

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

417879

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

Trees and shrubs need to be trimmed. Blocking light.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number or address?
A. CX01BL

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.