Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Weeds, Landscape and Irrigation Acknowledged

1305 Pearl Street Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4673267

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Weeds, Landscape and Irrigation

Viewed:

541 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

There are a lot of weeds growing in the gutter area of at the corner of Pearl Street and Encinal Ave (on both sides of the street).


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.