Yard Waste Pickup Archived

836 Mimosa Blvd Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4673481

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

Large pile of yard waste in right of way. Has not been picked up for two weeks. Home is vacant.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.