Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Ongoing Yard Parking Kinilala

6943 4th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4673594

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

57 beses

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Please enforce this. It happens repeatedly. When is the city going to start issuing fines. These people have no respect for any city codes. Why are there codes if they aren't enforced.
Thank you.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Yard Parking

1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video