Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archiviert

321 1st Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 33995

Fall-ID:

4674470

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Angesehen:

431 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

North Fair Oaks

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Bulky (e.g. furniture, mattress, shopping cart)
F. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
A. No

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.