Alley Clearing Archived

3637 Dr M.L.K. Jr St N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4674630

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

133 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Brush been left in alley for six weeks. We called to have it cleared repeatedly. How do you get any action taken to remove what has been dumped here?

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.