Tree Issues Open

156a Linden St Needham, MA 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4674754

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

1408 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

low hanging tree branches.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
A. Hanging Limb
Q. Is this tree on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...