Litter Open

4950 E 4th St Tucson 85711, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1160

Issue ID:

4676507

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Swan Way Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped mattress and the other heavier items

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 4950 e 4th street

1 Comment

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...