Bulk Trash Archived

1110 N. 30th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4676619

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

574 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill North

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

294710

Description

There is a pile of plywood in the alley behind this house, also a wooden box that used to cover a gas meter.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.