Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Basketball goals Acknowledged

3623 Benjamin Franklin Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 388825

Issue ID:

4676767

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Basketball goals

Viewed:

87 times

Reported:

on

Description

A broken ball goal is laid down and stored on the lawn.

also asked...
Q. Is the goal in the street?
A. yes
Q. Is the goal in the yard?
A. yes
Q. Is the goal in good repair?
A. no

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.