Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2434 Eighth St Berkeley 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4676944

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000358541

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dresser


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.