Codes Compliance Archived

2430 6th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4676973

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

161 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Duplicate of:

4681224

Description

Grass overgrown, sidewalk missing pavers, city barricades up for over 6 months

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.