Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Destroying environment Kinilala

1101 Country Club Rd North Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4677279

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

75 beses

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

They have completely removed all the grass in the yard

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Construction without permit

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video