Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Clean Up Acknowledged

1319 6th Street Northwest Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 164080

Issue ID:

4677415

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

THERE IS TRASH ALL OVER THE PROPERTY AND RESIDENT HERE HAS AN EXTENSION CORD GOING FROM HIS PROPERTY TO HIS NEIGHBORS


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.