High grass needs mowing Archivé

1409 29th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4677434

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Vues:

58 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

City needs to mow grass on Emerald lake. Very high. Also garbage, trash and old tire along strip of chain link fence. If we have to maintain our lawns so should the city.


Post a New Comment

8 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Sean (Registered User)

  • Clos Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Sean (Registered User)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.