Huge fire works Archived

1101 Madeira Drive Southeast Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4678044

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Illegal Fireworks

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

South San Pedro

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180715-000001

Description

There in the ally at 1101 Madeira dr se..
They go up and pop above the complex!


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.