Codes Compliance Archived

Ally Between 52nd And 53rd Ave N And 7th St. And 8th St. N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4678976

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

44 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4678968

Description

The persons back yards that bump up to the ally do not cut their grass and place junk on back side of fence in ally.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.