Cars parking on lawns Archived

3513 3517, 3521 Huntleigh Drive; 3016 Arrowwood Drive, Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4679233

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Front Yard Parking Violation

Viewed:

297 times

Reported:

on

Description

Continued issues with neighbors parking their cars on lawns and resulting appearance of the homes in question. Often during the day but in the evening as well. Would appreciate your help here.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.