Bulk Trash Đã lưu trữ

3122 Patterson Ave Richmond, Virginia Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

4679483

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Danh mục:

Bulk Trash

Đã xem:

99 lần

Vùng lân cận:

The Museum District

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

294947

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Management rental company for duplex emptied basement and lots of stuff behind duplex now. I added some brush to it this weekend. Also recycle can top was left open when most recent tenants moved out and filled with water in addition to recyclables. I don't think it's been emptied since they moved.


2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.