Streetlight repair Archived

1805 Timber Trail Ann Arbor, MI 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 440

Issue ID:

4679900

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

342564

Tagged:

street light

Description

2 streetlight burned out near 1805 Timber Trl.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Dennis Chiang (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.