Stormwater Issue/Flooding Archivé

800 41st Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1389825

ID du Problème:

4680771

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Vues:

156 fois

A signalé:

le

Duplicated By:

4681721, 4681622

Description

There are no drains on this street; water just collects in the middle of the road and mosquitos are breeding. This a constant issue, especially with the rainy season.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Street flooding
Q. Location of problem?
A. 800 41st ave n
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. No

Post a New Comment

12 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • CSR3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • CSR3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • CSR3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Ryan (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Réouvert Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos BTaylor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.