PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

818 15th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1631000

Issue ID:

4682085

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

no trespassing signs to be installed (2)

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No Answer Given
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Signs
A. No Answer Given
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Posts
A. 2
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.