PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot Đã lưu trữ

2124 Vineville Ave Macon, Georgia Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

4682882

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot

Đã xem:

39 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Macon

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

blighted property

Mô tả

Grass is well over 2 feet high. Has not been cut this year. Major eye sore to the neighborhood and an eye sore on a main street

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this in reference to a yard? Brief description required
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Is there debris in the yard? Brief description required
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Does the grass need cutting?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Is this in reference to a vacant lot?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Is lot overgrown?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Has there ever been any type of structure on this lot such as a house or building? Provide structure information in description box even if the structure is no longer there.
Đáp. Yes

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.