Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

9024 Fuqua St Houston, TX 77075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4683221

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Southeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

295226

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Mixed (Junk and Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.