Graffiti Archived

4241 E Lester St Tucson, AZ 85712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

46835

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

287 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

The house on the northwest corner of Lester and Columbus has 2 large red tags on their white masonry wall. They have been there for 2 weeks. I reported via phone to city about a week and a half ago and they are still there.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.