NT - Request Archived

4326 22nd Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1210085

Issue ID:

4685509

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

NT - Work Order

Viewed:

26 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

PLEASE REMOVE EXISTING SPEED HUMP AND REPLACE WITH A NEW HUMP TO CITY STANDARDS. INSTALL NEW MARKINGS WHEN COMPLETE.

also asked...
Q. What work is being requested?
A. Speed Hump

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.