Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Trash Screening Acknowledged

6819 Portuguese Bend Dr missouri city, tx Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4685761

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Trash Screening

Viewed:

295 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash bin left unattended at driveway - Repeatedly violation

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.