Roof disrepair Archived

2543 3rd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4685777

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

161 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4381939

Description

Plastic tarp has been on roof for over one year

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.