Được ghi nhận bởi: City of New Haven

Parks Request Được thừa nhận

87 Union St New Haven, CT 06510, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 37360

ID Vấn đề:

4686119

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parks Request

Đã xem:

288 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Wooster Square

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

sidewalk, blighted property

Mô tả

The grass and weeds along the fence line and sidewalk adjacent to the Union Street dog park needs to be cut.


2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video