Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6749 4th Ave. N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4686211

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Falled trees, grossly overgrown folliage. Rats, snakes, racoons, possums seen coming out of property posing safety issues to the children living next to this property and across the street from this property. Reported before, nothing done!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.