Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2550 37th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4686309

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree Branches, Broken white picket fence out front, JUNK.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.