Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5820 4th St. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1690

Issue ID:

4686794

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

130 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

overgrown grass at this address. Home-owner is repeat offender.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.