Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue/Flooding Acknowledged

1119 9th Pl S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 150

Issue ID:

4687435

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Man hole above ground where it needs pavement my 9th pl needs attention living at address over 15y needs fixing over here

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. 1119 9th place so
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. Yes

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.