Fire Hydrant Đã lưu trữ

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

4687799

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Danh mục:

Fire Hydrant (Needs Prioritization)

Đã xem:

144 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Burlington Electric

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

hydrant

Mô tả

Customer phoned to report that a car had hit the hydrant #0589 at the corner of Baird Street and Raymond Place. There is no water coming out of hydrant.


2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.