Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1789 Columbia Rd Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4688335

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00382692

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Utility cut- dc water - recently done. Needs to restore to original sidewalk. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.