Anerkannt von: City of Tukwila, WA

Camping Anerkannt

10723 E Marginal Way S Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 51945

Fall-ID:

4688460

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Camping

Angesehen:

371 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Tukwila

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

trash, homeless

Beschreibung

Area trashed by homeless. I think are the same people living in campers down by uhual.

auch gefragt...
F. Are there people currently on the site?
A. Yes

3 Kommentieren

  • Rachel (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Anerkannt Joseph Tran (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Mia Navarro (Registrierter Benutzer)

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video