Illegal Parking Inilagay sa Artsibo

15008 Macadam Rd S Tukwila, WA 98188, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 4265

ID ng Isyu:

4689304

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Tiningnan:

67 beses

Lugar:

Tukwila

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, bad driving

Deskripsyon

There are 6 vehicles parked illegally including an 18 wheeler commercial vehicle in a know and signed NO Parking street. Please come address asap.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
S. Public
T. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
S. Yes
T. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
S. 6 different cars parked in tow zone including an 18 wheeler hanging out into traffic

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.