Other Archived

3128 48th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1068920

Issue ID:

4690338

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Request for lake to be cleaned out behind this property. Lot of trash from people using the park. Lake sits between this property and Maximo Elem.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.